Работы победителей и призеров школьного этапа Всероссийской олимпиады школьников

ЛИТЕРАТУРА

5 класс

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Общий балл

% выполнения

Статус

Скан работы

1

Семенчук

Александра

Сергеевна

28

80%

победитель

Просмотр

2

Полякова

Стефания

Дмитриевна

26

74%

призёр

Просмотр

3

Ким

Дмитрий

Евгеньевич

24

69%

призёр

Просмотр

4

Тютянина

Ульяна

Ильинична

23

66%

призёр

Просмотр

5

Фёдоров

Михаил

Александрович

22

63%

призёр

Просмотр

6 класс

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Общий балл

% выполнения

Статус

Скан работы

1

Аванесян

Милена

Артуровна

30

86%

победитель

Просмотр

2

Сологуб

Нелли

Евгеньевна

29

83%

призер

Просмотр

3

Костикова

Милена

Викторовна

25

71%

призер

Просмотр

4

Устинова

Валентина

Алексеевна

25

71%

призер

Просмотр

5

Сложенкин

Кирилл

Константинович

24

69%

призер

Просмотр

6

Бурлова

Софья

Сергеевна

23

66%

призер

Просмотр

7

Дуленко

Софья

Дмитриевна

23

66%

призер

Просмотр

8

Королев

Максим

Вячеславович

23

66%

призер

Просмотр

7 класс

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Общий балл

% выполнения

Статус

Скан работы

1

Лихачёва

Анастасия

Сергеевна

35

94%

победитель

Просмотр

2

Лукасик

Полина

Анатольевна

32

91%

призёр

Просмотр

3

Островерхова

Анна

Александровна

32

91%

призёр

Просмотр

4

Сороко

Глеб

Васильевич

32

91%

призёр

Просмотр

5

Горбатюк

Дарья

Андреевна

31

89%

призёр

Просмотр

8 класс

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Общий балл

% выполнения

Статус

Скан работы

1

Чернякова

София

Игоревна

31

88%

победитель

Просмотр

2

Морковчина

Тамара

Федоровна

26

74%

призер

Просмотр

3

Каленюк

Арсений

Никитич

25

71%

призер

Просмотр

4

Бронников

Степан

Евгеньевич

20

57%

призер

Просмотр

9 класс

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Общий балл

% выполнения

Статус

Скан работы

1

Кривощёкова

Дарья

Андреевна

77

91%

победитель

Просмотр

2

Зайковская

Анастасия

Андреевна

73

84%

призёр

Просмотр

3

Шестопал

Екатерина

Евгеньевна

71

83%

призёр

Просмотр

4

Оганисян

Гризельда

Суреновна

68

80%

призёр

Просмотр

5

Лысенко

Софья

Михайловна

65

76%

призер

Просмотр

10 класс

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Общий балл

% выполнения

Статус

Скан работы

1

Блох

Есения

Игоревна

74

87%

победитель

Просмотр

2

Яровых

Дарья

Александровна

51

60%

призёр

Просмотр

3

Грузнова

София

Захаровна

49

57%

призёр

Просмотр

4

Федоров

Руслан

Алексеевич

45

53%

призёр

Просмотр

11 класс

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Общий балл

% выполнения

Статус

Скан работы

1

Декина

Ирина

Олеговна

80

94%

победитель

Просмотр

2

Пономарёв

Евгений

Борисович

68

80%

призер

Просмотр

3

Нурулина

Екатерина

Денисовна

55

65%

призер

Просмотр